Rozpis soutěže Přebor Prahy mužů

Podzim - 1. kolo

4.9.2019 18:00 BA001 HC Všenory - AC Sparta
3.11.2019 19:30 BA002 HC Čambavamba - Lokomotiva Vršovice B
9.9.2019 19:15 BA003 HK Slavia Praha B - TJ JM Chodov C
23.9.2019 19:15 BA004 AC Sparta - TJ JM Chodov C

Podzim - 2. kolo

16.9.2019 17:00 BA005 Lokomotiva Vršovice B - HK Slavia Praha B
11.11.2019 19:30 BA006 HC Čambavamba - HC Všenory
29.9.2019 19:30 BA007 HC Čambavamba - AC Sparta
23.9.2019 19:15 BA008 HK Slavia Praha B - HC Všenory

Podzim - 3. kolo

22.9.2019 20:15 BA009 TJ JM Chodov C - Lokomotiva Vršovice B
9.9.2019 19:15 BA010 AC Sparta - Lokomotiva Vršovice B
3.11.2019 20:15 BA011 TJ JM Chodov C - HC Všenory
7.10.2019 19:30 BA012 HC Čambavamba - HK Slavia Praha B

Podzim - 4. kolo

14.10.2019 19:15 BA013 HK Slavia Praha B - AC Sparta
20.10.2019 20:15 BA014 TJ JM Chodov C - HC Čambavamba
20.10.2019 19:00 BA015 Lokomotiva Vršovice B - HC Všenory
6.10.2019 20:15 BA016 TJ JM Chodov C - SK Praha 4

Podzim - 5. kolo

4.11.2019 20:45 BA017 SK Praha 4 - AC Sparta
10.11.2019 19:00 BA018 Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SK Praha 4
18.11.2019 20:45 BA019 SK Praha 4 - HC Čambavamba
21.10.2019 19:15 BA020 HK Slavia Praha B - SK Praha 4

Podzim - 6. kolo

23.9.2019 20:45 BA021 SK Praha 4 - HC Všenory

Podzim - 7. kolo

Jaro - 8. kolo

nezadáno 20:15 BA030 AC Sparta - HC Všenory
nezadáno 19:00 BA031 Lokomotiva Vršovice B - HC Čambavamba
nezadáno 20:15 BA032 TJ JM Chodov C - HK Slavia Praha B

Jaro - 9. kolo

nezadáno 19:15 BA034 HK Slavia Praha B - Lokomotiva Vršovice B
nezadáno 19:30 BA035 AC Sparta - HC Čambavamba
nezadáno 18:00 BA036 HC Všenory - SK Praha 4

Jaro - 10. kolo

nezadáno 20:45 BA038 HC Čambavamba - SK Praha 4
nezadáno 20:15 BA039 AC Sparta - HK Slavia Praha B
nezadáno 19:00 BA040 Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ JM Chodov C

Jaro - 11. kolo

nezadáno 20:15 BA042 TJ JM Chodov C - AC Sparta
nezadáno 19:15 BA043 SK Praha 4 - HK Slavia Praha B
nezadáno 19:30 BA044 HC Všenory - HC Čambavamba

Jaro - 12. kolo

nezadáno 18:00 BA046 HC Všenory - HK Slavia Praha B
nezadáno 20:45 BA047 SK Praha 4 - TJ JM Chodov C
nezadáno 20:15 BA048 Lokomotiva Vršovice B - AC Sparta

Jaro - 13. kolo

nezadáno 19:00 BA050 SK Praha 4 - Lokomotiva Vršovice B
nezadáno 20:15 BA051 HC Všenory - TJ JM Chodov C
nezadáno 19:15 BA052 HK Slavia Praha B - HC Čambavamba

Jaro - 14. kolo

nezadáno 19:30 BA054 HC Čambavamba - TJ JM Chodov C
nezadáno 18:00 BA055 HC Všenory - Lokomotiva Vršovice B
nezadáno 20:45 BA056 AC Sparta - SK Praha 4