14.3.2018 otevřeno: 341 x

12. turnaj 4+1, 17.3.2018, hala Loko Vršovice

12. turnaj 4+1 se odehraje v sobotu 17.3.2018 v hale Loko Vršovice. Rozlosování je uvedeno.

TURNAJ 4+1

     
             

Kategorie :

Minižactvo

Dne :  17.3.2018

       
             

Hala: Loko Vršovice

Adresa : Sportovní 1380, Praha 10

   
             

Pořadatel  turnaje :

Loko Vršovice

     
             

Účastníci  turnaje :

Minižactvo

Přípravka

   
   

Loko Vršovice A

Loko Vršovice C

   
   

Loko Vršovice B

Háje C

   
   

Dukla 6 A

Háje D

   
   

Dukla 6 B

Sokol Vršovice C

   
   

Chodov B

Sokol Vršovice D

   
   

Sokol Vršovice B

DHC Slavia D1

   
   

Astra A

DHC Slavia D2

   
   

Astra B

Hostivice C

   
   

 

Astra C

   
   

 

Astra D

   

Hrací doba:

2x8 minut

         
             

Čas

Hřiště 1

   

Hřiště 2

   

9:00

Loko Vršovice C

Sokol Vršovice C

 

DHC Slavia D1

Astra D

 

9:20

Astra C

Háje C

 

Háje D

Sokol Vršovice D

 

9:40

Sokol Vršovice C

Hostivice C

 

Astra D

DHC Slavia D2

 

10:00

Háje C

Loko Vršovice C

 

Sokol Vršovice D

DHC Slavia D1

 

10:20

Hostivice C

Astra C

 

DHC Slavia D2

Háje D

 

10:40

Sokol Vršovice C

Háje C

 

Astra D

Sokol Vršovice D

 

11:00

Loko Vršovice C

Astra C

 

DHC Slavia D1

Háje D

 

11:20

Háje C

Hostivice C

 

Sokol Vršovice D

DHC Slavia D2

 

11:40

Astra C

Sokol Vršovice C

 

Háje D

Astra D

 

12:00

Hostivice C

Loko Vršovice C

 

DHC Slavia D2

DHC Slavia D1

 

12:20

Sokol Vršovice B

Astra B

 

Loko Vršovice A

Dukla 6 A

12:20

12:40

Dukla 6 B

Loko Vršovice B

 

 

 

 

13:00

Astra B

Chodov B

 

Astra A

Loko Vršovice A

12:50

13:20

Loko Vršovice B

Sokol Vršovice B

 

 

 

 

13:40

Chodov B

Dukla 6 B

 

Dukla 6 A

Astra A

13:20

14:00

Astra B

Loko Vršovice B

 

 

 

 

14:20

Sokol Vršovice B

Dukla 6 B

 

Dukla 6 A

Loko Vršovice A

13:50

14:40

Loko Vršovice B

Chodov B

 

 

 

 

15:00

Dukla 6 B

Astra B

 

Loko Vršovice A

Astra A

14:20

15:20

Chodov B

Sokol Vršovice B

 

 

 

 
       

Astra A

Dukla 6 A

14:50

       

 

 

 

15:45

konec turnaje