6.1.2020 otevřeno: 296 x

9. turnaj 4+1, 18.1.2020, hala Slavia

9. turnaj 4+1 se odehraje 18.1.2020 v hale Slavie. Rozlosování je uvedeno...

TURNAJ 4+1

     
             

Kategorie :

Minižactvo/přípravka

Dne : 18.1.2020

       
             

Hřiště: hala Slavia

Adresa : Vladivostocká 10, 100 00 Praha 10

 
             

Pořadatel  turnaje :

DHC Slavia Praha

     
             

Účastníci  turnaje :

Minižactvo

 

Přípravka

   
   

DHC Slavia A1

 

DHC Slavia dračice

   
   

DHC Slavia A2

 

DHC Slavia tygřice

   
   

Astra B

 

DHC Slavia lvice

   
   

Loko Vršovice A

 

Astra C

   
   

Loko Vršovice B

 

Astra D

   
   

Kobylky A

 

Kobylky C

   
   

Kobylky B

 

Háje C

   
   

Háje B

 

Háje D

   
   

Hudlice A

 

 

   
   

Hudlice B

 

 

   
             

Hrací doba:

2x8 minut

         
             

Čas

Hřiště 1

   

Hřiště 2

   
             
             

9:00

DHC Slavia A1

Loko Vršovice A

 

Astra B

Háje B

 

9:20

Kobylky A

Hudlice A

 

Loko Vršovice B

Kobylky B

 

9:40

Loko Vršovice A

DHC Slavia A2

 

Háje B

Hudlice B

 

10:00

Hudlice A

DHC Slavia A1

 

Kobylky B

Astra B

 

10:20

DHC Slavia A2

Kobylky A

 

Hudlice B

Loko Vršovice B

 

10:40

Loko Vršovice A

Hudlice A

 

Háje B

Kobylky B

 

11:00

DHC Slavia A1

Kobylky A

 

Astra B

Loko Vršovice B

 

11:20

Hudlice A

DHC Slavia A2

 

Kobylky B

Hudlice B

 

11:40

Kobylky A

Loko Vršovice A

 

Loko Vršovice B

Háje B

 

12:00

DHC Slavia A2

Astra B

 

Hudlice B

DHC Slavia A1

 

12:20

DHC Slavia lvice

Háje C

 

DHC Slavia dračice

Astra D

12:20

12:40

Astra C

Kobylky C

 

 

 

 

13:00

Háje C

DHC Slavia tygřice

 

Astra D

Háje D

12:50

13:20

Kobylky C

DHC Slavia lvice

 

 

 

 

13:40

DHC Slavia tygřice

Astra C

 

Háje D

DHC Slavia dračice

13:20

14:00

Háje C

Kobylky C

 

 

 

 

14:20

DHC Slavia lvice

Astra C

 

Astra D

DHC Slavia dračice

13:50

14:40

Kobylky C

DHC Slavia tygřice

 

 

 

 

15:00

Astra C

Háje C

 

Háje D

Astra D

14:20

15:20

DHC Slavia tygřice

DHC Slavia lvice

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

DHC Slavia dračice

Háje D

14:50

             

15:45

konec turnaje