Internetová burza

Internetová burza zápasů podzimní části 2018

 

Muži

 

Utkání

Domácí

Hosté

Den

Datum

Hod

Místo

Odehrát

               

BA001

SK Praha 4

Aritma

 PO 

29.10.18 

20:45 

hala Děkanka 

3.9.-9.9.

BA002

HK Slavia B

HC Čambavamba

 PO 

03.09.18 

19:15 

hala Slavia 

3.9.-9.9.

BA003

Chodov C

AC Sparta

 NE 

09.09.18 

20:15 

hala Chodov 

3.9.-9.9.

BA004

Všenory

Loko Vršovice B

 ST 

05.09.18 

18:00 

hřiště Všenory 

3.9.-9.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BA005

Aritma

Loko Vršovice B

PO

12.10.18 

20:00 

hala Loko Vršovice 

10.9.-16.9.

BA006

AC Sparta

Všenory

 PO 

12.11.18 

19:45 

hala Břve 

10.9.-16.9.

BA007

HC Čambavamba

Chodov C

 NE 

28.10.18 

19:30 

hala Chýně 

10.9.-16.9.

BA008

SK Praha 4

HK Slavia B

PO

10.09.18 

20:45 

hala Děkanka 

10.9.-16.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BA009

HK Slavia B

Aritma

PO

17.09.18 

19:15 

hala Slavia 

17.9.-23.9.

BA010

Chodov C

SK Praha 4

 NE 

23.09.18 

20:15 

hala Chodov 

17.9.-23.9.

BA011

HC Čambavamba

Všenory

NE

25.11.18 

19:30 

hala Chýně 

17.9.-23.9.

BA012

Loko Vršovice B

AC Sparta

ČT 

20.09.18 

19:00 

hala Loko Vršovice 

17.9.-23.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BA013

Aritma

AC Sparta

PO

24.09.18 

20:15 

hala Břve 

24.9.-30.9.

BA014

HC Čambavamba

Loko Vršovice B

 NE

11.11.18 

19:30 

hala Chýně 

24.9.-30.9.

BA015

SK Praha 4

Všenory

 PO

24.09.18 

20:45 

hala Děkanka 

24.9.-30.9.

BA016

HK Slavia B

Chodov C

 PO

24.09.18 

19:15 

hala Slavia 

24.9.-30.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BA017

Chodov C

Aritma

 NE 

 07.10.18 

20:15 

hala Chodov 

1.10.-7.10.

BA018

HK Slavia B

Všenory

 PO

05.11.18 

19:15 

hala Slavia 

1.10.-7.10.

BA019

Loko Vršovice B

SK Praha 4

 PÁ

05.10.18 

20:00 

hala Loko Vršovice 

1.10.-7.10.

BA020

AC Sparta

HC Čambavamba

 PO

01.10.18 

20:15 

hala Břve 

1.10.-7.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BA021

HC Čambavamba

Aritma

NE

07.10.18 

19:30 

hala Chýně 

8.10.-14.10.

BA022

SK Praha 4

AC Sparta

PO

08.10.18 

20:45 

hala Děkanka 

8.10.-14.10.

BA023

HK Slavia B

Loko Vršovice B

 PO 

08.10.18 

19:15 

hala Slavia 

8.10.-14.10.

BA024

Chodov C

Všenory

 NE 

14.10.18 

20:15 

hala Chodov 

8.10.-14.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BA025

Aritma

Všenory

PO

 22.10.18

20:15 

hala Břve 

15.10.-21.10.

BA026

Loko Vršovice B

Chodov C

 PÁ 

 19.10.18

20:00 

hala Loko Vršovice 

15.10.-21.10.

BA027

AC Sparta

HK Slavia B

 PO 

 15.10.18

20:15 

hala Břve 

15.10.-21.10.

BA028

HC Čambavamba

SK Praha 4

NE

 18.11.18

19:30  

hala Chýně 

15.10.-21.10.




Ženy

 

Utkání

Domácí

Hosté

Den

Datum

Hod

Místo

Odehrát

               

BB001

HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

HC Háje

NE 

25.11.18 

18:00 

hala Plzeň 

3.9.-9.9.

BB002

Tatran Střešovice A

Sokol Šťáhlavy

PÁ 

14.09.18 

19:45 

hala Střešovice 

3.9.-9.9.

BB003

Astra B

Tatran Střešovice S

ÚT 

04.09.18 

18:30 

hřiště Astra 

3.9.-9.9.

BB004

TJ Radlice

SK Praha 4

PO 

29.10.18 

18:45 

hala Radlice 

3.9.-9.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BB005

SK Praha 4

HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

ČT 

25.10.18 

18:10 

hala Děkanka 

10.9.-16.9.

BB006

Tatran Střešovice S

TJ Radlice

PÁ 

21.09.18 

19:45 

hala Střešovice 

10.9.-16.9.

BB007

Sokol Šťáhlavy

Astra B

NE 

16.09.18 

17:00 

hala Šťáhlavy 

10.9.-16.9.

BB008

HC Háje

Tatran Střešovice A

NE 

16.09.18 

16:00 

hřiště Háje 

10.9.-16.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BB009

Tatran Střešovice A

HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

PÁ 

16.11.18 

19:45 

hala Střešovice 

17.9.-23.9.

BB010

Astra B

HC Háje

ÚT 

18.09.18 

18:30 

hřiště Astra 

17.9.-23.9.

BB011

TJ Radlice

Sokol Šťáhlavy

PO 

12.11.18 

18:45 

hala Radlice 

17.9.-23.9.

BB012

SK Praha 4

Tatran Střešovice S

ČT 

20.09.18 

18:10 

hala Děkanka 

17.9.-23.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BB013

HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

Tatran Střešovice S

NE 

09.12.18 

18:00 

hala Plzeň 

24.9.-30.9.

BB014

Sokol Šťáhlavy

SK Praha 4

NE 

30.09.18 

17:30 

hala Šťáhlavy 

24.9.-30.9.

BB015

TJ Radlice

HC Háje

PO 

22.10.18 

18:45 

hala Radlice 

24.9.-30.9.

BB016

Tatran Střešovice A

Astra B

PÁ 

19.10.18 

19:45 

hala Střešovice 

24.9.-30.9.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BB017

Astra B

HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

ÚT 

02.10.18 

18:30 

hřiště Astra 

1.10.-7.10.

BB018

TJ Radlice

Tatran Střešovice A

PO 

05.11.18 

18:45 

hala Radlice 

1.10.-7.10.

BB019

SK Praha 4

HC Háje

ČT 

04.10.18 

18:10 

hala Děkanka 

1.10.-7.10.

BB020

Tatran Střešovice S

Sokol Šťáhlavy

PÁ 

26.10.18 

19:45 

hala Střešovice 

1.10.-7.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BB021

HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň

Sokol Šťáhlavy

ČT